The Real North Team
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Lake Properties Only
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Why Series
    1. Why Otter Tail County?
    2. Why Perham?
    3. Why Detroit Lakes?
    4. Why Wahpeton/Breckenridge?
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
473 W 4th ST, Zumbrota, MN 55992
1/62

$299,900

$299,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,856 SqFt

473 W 4th ST, Zumbrota, MN 55992

Listed by Susan Williams of Elcor Realty of Rochester Inc.

2908 Rose DR SE, Rochester, MN 55904
1/37

$310,000

$315,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

2908 Rose DR SE, Rochester, MN 55904

Listed by Josh Huglen of Real Broker, LLC.

1168 Prospect AVE, Windom, MN 56101
1/21

$92,400

$94,500

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths720 SqFt

1168 Prospect AVE, Windom, MN 56101

Listed by Andrea Gullickson of EXIT Realty - Great Plains

9310 Lakeside TRL, Champlin, MN 55316
1/41

$660,000

$650,000

1.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,250 SqFt

9310 Lakeside TRL, Champlin, MN 55316

Listed by Brian Treece of RE/MAX Results

1315 20th ST SW, Pine River, MN 56474
1/33

$225,000

$219,900

2.3%
2 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt

1315 20th ST SW, Pine River, MN 56474

Listed by Chad Schwendeman of eXp Realty

3343 Daylily AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55443
1/37

$524,900

$524,900

4 Beds4 Baths2,935 SqFt

3343 Daylily AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55443

Listed by Scott Lindquist of Imagine Realty

16 Pheasant DR, Slayton, MN 56172
1/43

$1,025,000

$1,100,000

6.8%
5 Beds3 Baths5,708 SqFt

16 Pheasant DR, Slayton, MN 56172

Listed by Stacy Like of Creative Three, Inc.

1723 N 7th ST, Sartell, MN 56377
1/38

$319,900

$319,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,989 SqFt

1723 N 7th ST, Sartell, MN 56377

Listed by Heidi Voigt of VoigtJohnson

3104 Humboldt AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55411
1/20

$220,000

$219,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,395 SqFt

3104 Humboldt AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55411

Listed by Raul Sanchez Aguilar of RES Realty

2477 Golf View DR, River Falls, WI 54022
1/49

$590,000

$575,000

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths3,500 SqFt

2477 Golf View DR, River Falls, WI 54022

Listed by Joshua Leonhardt of Coldwell Banker Realty

Lot 4 Blk 2 Svenningsen 1st Sub, Valley City, ND 58072
1/7

$25,000

$27,500

9.1%
49,299.44 Acres

Lot 4 Blk 2 Svenningsen 1st Sub, Valley City, ND 58072

Listed by Alison Kasowski of Ivy Real Estate Group (Valley City)

3518 E Minnehaha Pkwy, Minneapolis, MN 55406
1/52

$289,000

$299,900

3.6%
2 Beds2 Baths670 SqFt

3518 E Minnehaha Pkwy, Minneapolis, MN 55406

Listed by Susan Lindstrom of Edina Realty, Inc.

4043 Pillsbury AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55409
1/36

$505,000

$500,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,398 SqFt

4043 Pillsbury AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

Listed by Holly Firehammer of Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

4032 Grand AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55409
1/46

$575,000

$575,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,155 SqFt

4032 Grand AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

Listed by Stephanie Gruver of RE/MAX Results

1935 Arlington AVE E, Saint Paul, MN 55119
1/30

$311,000

$295,000

5.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,516 SqFt

1935 Arlington AVE E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

Listed by Melanie Willy of Edina Realty, Inc.

11940 Pennsylvania AVE N, Champlin, MN 55316
1/45

$371,000

$349,900

6.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt

11940 Pennsylvania AVE N, Champlin, MN 55316

Listed by Christopher Broz of REMAX Results

2615 Schabacker CT, Menomonie, WI 54751
1/49

$319,900

$319,900

5 Beds3 Baths2,760 SqFt

2615 Schabacker CT, Menomonie, WI 54751

Listed by Cora Frank of RE/MAX Results

34907 790th AVE, Madelia, MN 56062
1/32

$480,000

$499,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,824 SqFt

34907 790th AVE, Madelia, MN 56062

Listed by Rex Benjamin of BH Realty Group

4194 Chappuis TRL, Faribault, MN 55021
1/78

$755,000

$720,000

4.9%
3 Beds2 Baths3,096 SqFt

4194 Chappuis TRL, Faribault, MN 55021

Listed by Cindy Yerington of eXp Realty

3043 Highpointe Curve, Roseville, MN 55113
1/2

$450,000

$450,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,742 SqFt

3043 Highpointe Curve, Roseville, MN 55113

Listed by Jason Schmidt of Edina Realty, Inc.

3977 Clover AVE, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127
1/29

$270,900

$269,900

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,686 SqFt

3977 Clover AVE, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127

Listed by Steven Carrigan of Keller Williams Premier Realty

11146 230th ST, Milroy, MN 56263
1/15

$175,000

$155,000

12.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,266 SqFt

11146 230th ST, Milroy, MN 56263

Listed by Tara Onken of Edina Realty, Inc.

16225 Garner CT W, Rosemount, MN 55068
1/29

$297,000

$249,999

18.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,244 SqFt

16225 Garner CT W, Rosemount, MN 55068

Listed by Peter Trinh of REMAX Results

17046 Embers AVE #2504, Farmington, MN 55024
1/17

$319,900

$319,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,777 SqFt

17046 Embers AVE #2504, Farmington, MN 55024

Listed by John Bjork of HomeAvenue Inc

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
The-Real-North_Logo_Wht
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Lake Properties Only
      Why Series
      1. Why Otter Tail County?
      2. Why Perham?
      3. Why Detroit Lakes?
      4. Why Wahpeton/Breckenridge?
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
The Real North Team
Kyle Haberman

+1(218) 770-0503 kyle@realnorthteam.com

102 Pottery Drive, Ottertail, MN, 56571-7016, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

The-Real-North_Logo_Wht
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews